<<<

<<<

Home Home

        2013                

                5x 1. place, 3x 2. place, 3x 3. place + Main Prize - Best Choreography („Slzy mora“);


                3x gold medal – comtemporary category,

                4x silver medal – comtemporary category,

                2x 1. place – comtemporery category,

                + Jury Award -  Best Scenography – „Alica v krajine zázrakov“

                Jury Award - scene poetic – „La promenade“

                GRAND PRIX PRIZE– Main Prize of Cup – „Posledná noc Márie Stuartovej“


        2012


        2011

                


                1x 1. place – contemporary category                

                1x 2. place – category open

                1x 3. place – kcategory open

                3x 4. place – contemporary category  , 3x 5. place – contemporary category  

                + Best Choreography - Jury Nomination – „Last night of Mária Stuart“, „Lazy morning“


        2010


                1. place – contemporary category  

                1. place – category free;

                2 x 1. place – category of scenic choreography

                4 x 2. place – category of scenic, open and show choreography

                2 x 3. place – category of scenic, open choreography

                Jury prize "Music Selection";


        2009

                2 x 1. place – contemporary category, open

                2 x 3. place – contemporary category                

                7. place – contemporary category;


                9 x 1. place – kcontemporary category, open, jazz, produktion, national/folkloric

                2. place – contemporary category



        2008


                2 x 2. place – contemporary category

                2 x 3. place – contemporary category, Musical


                2 x 2. place – contemporary category, Musical

                2 x 3. place – contemporary category


        2007

                1 x 1. place – contemporary category

                1 x 1. place – contemporary category


                1 x 1. place + Main Jury prize - category of scenic choreography                

                1 x 2. place – category – category of scenic choreography


        2005


        2004

        2003

  and achievements...

 Awards